رقابت هاي كشتي نوجوانان قهرماني كشور گروه ب آزاد و ج فرنگي -اراك گزارش تصويري-514

42 کیلو:1- مهدی قربانی آذر گیلان2- محسن ابراهیمی اردبیل3- سیف اله منوچهری گلستان4- مهدی جعفری مرکزی 5-امیرحسین قلندری ایلام6- محمدستیار خراسان شمالی 7-عباس رحیمی پویا قم 8- محمد حسین یاربیگی قزوین 9- سامیر محمدی سمنان

46 کیلو:1- هانی معقولی گلستان2- صابر نیستانی خراسان شمالی 3-علی خلیلی قم 4-علی اکبر حسینی نیا گیلان5- رضا عبدی زاده ایلام6- مهدی حاجی زاده قزوین7- علیرضا بغدادی مرکزی8- امیدصفری اردبیل9- سینا خداقلی زاده آذربایجان شرقی

50 کیلو:1- امیر حسین راستگردانی مرکزی 2-علی بور بور سمنان3- محمدپورنادری خراسان شمالی4- مهرشاد صفرپور گیلان5- مصطفی رحیمی گلستان6- سعید رشیدی ایلام7- عرفان نجف نژاد آذربایجان شرقی8- علی اصغر عباسی اردبیل9- محدحسن سلیمانی قم

54 کیلو:1- مهران عسگری مرکزی2- محسن صدیق خراسان شمالی3- عابدین یدالهی گلستان 4-امیرحسین اسکندری قم 5-حمید رضا محمدبیکی قزوین6- محمد شیرزاد گیلان7- یوسف میرزائی ایلام 8-حمیدرضا اشرفی اردبیل9- محمدرضا عبدی آذربایجان شرقی

58 کیلو:1- مبین گراوند ایلام2- حسین کرمی قزوین3- عزت کشگر بلوکی گلستان4- عارف ابراهیم زاده گیلان5- محمدرضا افخم آذربایجان شرقی 6-حامد پارسانی خراسان شمالی7- عارف محمدی مرکزی8- حسین حسینی قم9- محسن محمدی اردبیل

63 کیلو:1- محمد شهباز زاده آذربایجان شرقی 2-علی جهانیان فر گلستان3- مهیار نیک رای گیلان4- رضا زندی سمنان5- مسعود ساعدی خراسان شمالی6- مهدی پورسیفی اردبیل7- نکیسا طاهرخانی قزوین8- علیرضا محمودی قم 9-ناصر محمدزاده ایلام

69 کیلو:1- مجید دوستعلی گیلان2- محسن قلی زاده خراسان شمالی 3-احمدرضا ناصری ایلام4- رضا سبلانی اردبیل5- امیررضا طاهر خانی قزوین6- مهران یعقوبی مرکزی 7-ابوالفضل ترکزاده قم8- محمد حیدرزاده گلستان 9- محمد مهدی نصرالهزاده سمنان

76 کیلو:1- مهدی اکبر زاده ایلام2- علیرضا یوسفی گیلان3- عرفان غلامی اردبیل 4-عرفان حسین زاده آذربایجان شرقی5- علی بیگلری قزوین6- شایان حسین زاده خراسان شمالی7- محمد کریمی سمنان8- محمد طیبی گلستان9- امیرحسین بیات مرکزی

85کیلو:1- زمان قاسم زاده گیلان2- پیمان مرادی اردبیل3- پوریاقدرتی گلستان4- محمد امین خیری قم5- علی رحمانی قزوین6- معین امامی خراسان شمالی 7-هادی دباغ زاده آذربایجان شرقی8- مصطفی بیگلری مرکزی9- محمدرضا احمدی ایلام

100 کیلو:1- موسی الرضا تاتاری گلستان2- محمدجواد مرادی مقدم ایلام3- علیرضا پوراسد آذربایجان شرقی4- فردین حبیب زاده قزوین5- محمدارشادی اردبیل6- علی رنگریز سمنان7- ابوالفضل رستم پور گیلان8- محمد جلال دنیاروند قم9- بهنام باغچقی خراسان شمالی

مقام تیمی:1- گلستان2- ایلام 3-گیلان 4-قزوین 5-آذربایجان شرقی6- خراسان شمالی7- اردبیل8- قم9- مرکزی 





طبقه بندی: نتایج مسابقات ،

تعداد بازدید مطلب : 26

[ جمعه ] [ 11:37 ] [ فریدون حیدرنژاد ]